By/Sted Arrangør Mottaksperiode Gjelder mottak til arrangement som slutter den:
 Andebu Høyjord Ungdomslag  07.04 til 20.04  22.04
 Asker Asker menighet  07.05.2015 til 08.05.2015  10.05
 Asker Asker Skolekorps  07.04.2015 til 28.05.2015  31.05
 Asker Bondi og Vettre Skolekorps  18.04.2017 til 06.05.2017  07.05
 Auli Framtun og Auli skolekorps  13.03.2017 til 24.03.2017  26.03
 Bagn Bagn IL  10.07.2014 til 12.09.2014  14.09
 Bekkestua Smågardistene/Stabekk Skoles Musikkorps  16.09.2017 til 22.09.2017  24.09
 Bergen Landås Skoles Musikkorps  15.09 til 13.10  15.010
 Bergen Laksevåg Musikkforening  28.08.2008 til 10.10.2008  12.010
 Bergen Pinsekirken Ungdom  26.04.2012 til 28.04.2012  28.04
 Bergen Landås Menighets Eldresenter  11.02.2013 til 15.02.2013  17.02
 Bergen Krohnengen Brass Band  01.04.2016 til 13.05.2016  15.05
 Berger Svelvik Skolekorps  15.04 til 02.06  03.06
 Billingstad Nødhjelp Kirken  07.05.2015 til 15.05.2015  16.05
 Billingstad Holmen Skolekorps  21.04.2017 til 22.04.2017  23.04
 Bjørnemyr FAU Alværn Ungdomsskole  17.04.2009 til 17.04.2009  18.04
 Bjørnemyr FAU Alværn Ungdomsskole  12.04.2013 til 12.04.2013  13.04
 Blaker Blaker skolemusikkorps  18.04.2017 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 Bodø Hunstad Skolekorps  01.08.2013 til 07.09.2013  08.09
 Borgen Borgen Skolekorps  29.08.2017 til 28.10.2017  29.010
 Borgenhaugen HA-BO-NA Korpset  13.04.2012 til 13.04.2012  14.04
 Brandbu Tingelstad Skiskytterklubb  01.11.2013 til 01.11.2013  03.011
 Brandval Brandval skolemusikk  21.04.2017 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 Brumunddal Anne M Pedersen  24.03.2011 til 26.03.2011  27.03
 Bud Gule grendahus  23.05 til 28.05  28.05
 Bønes Bønes skolekorps  18.03.2014 til 25.03.2014  31.03
 Børsa Koret Våren  28.08.2009 til 29.08.2009  30.08
 Dal Menigheten Pilgrimsfolket  01.05.2017 til 06.05.2017  07.05
 Darbu Buskerud folkehøgskole  06.04.2013 til 12.04.2013  14.04
 Dokka Aksjonsgruppa for Farida  10.04.2015 til 11.04.2015  12.04
 Drammen Norkirken Drammen  10.05 til 11.05  12.05
 Drammen Konnerud Speidergruppe  24.08.2015 til 28.08.2015  30.08
 Drammen Åssiden Skolemusikk  12.09.2016 til 17.09.2016  18.09
 Drammen Åskollen skolekorps  13.10.2016 til 28.10.2016  30.010
 Drammen Danvik skolekorps  05.06.2017 til 09.06.2017  11.06
 Drammen Konnerud skolekorps  18.05.2017 til 17.08.2017  27.08
 Drøbak Frogn Husflidslag  14.03.2013 til 19.04.2013  21.04
 Drøbak Drøbak-Frogn IL Skigruppe  31.10.2014 til 31.10.2014  01.011
 Drøbak Drøbak Frogn Skolekorps  21.04.2017 til 22.04.2017  23.04
 Eiksmarka Eikeli og Eiksmarka skolekorps  16.10.2017 til 19.10.2017  22.010
 Engelsviken Onsø Musikforening  10.05 til 12.06  18.06
 Fagerstrand Fagerstrand Speidergruppe  31.03.08 til 21.05.08  25.05
 Farsund Åpta misjonssenter NMS  23.06.2017 til 21.07.2017  22.07
 Fenstad Fenstad Kirkestue  07.05.2012 til 11.05.2012  12.05
 Fetsund Fetsund KFUK-KFUM  27.03.2017 til 27.04.2017  29.04
 Fetsund Fet Skolekorps  04.05.2017 til 05.05.2017  07.05
 Fjellhamar St. Laurentiuskoret  01.03.2016 til 23.04.2016  24.04
 Fjellhamar Lørenskog Skolekorps  14.10.2016 til 14.10.2016  17.010
 Fjerdingby Rælingen skolekorps  01.09.2016 til 11.09.2016  11.09
 Flaktveit Flaktveit idrettsklubb  17.09.2008 til 19.09.2008  19.09
 Flateby Stranden Skolemusikkorps  16.08.2011 til 23.09.2011  25.09
 Flatåsen Furuhaugen og Flatåsen Skolekorps  20.04 til 21.04  21.04
 Fosser Ihlebekk Velforening  22.05.2014 til 30.05.2014  31.05
 Fosser Bygdetruppen Teater  28.04.2017 til 28.04.2017  29.04
 Fredrikstad Stiftelsen 3:16 Fredrikstad  25.11.2009 til 05.02.2010  06.02
 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad MS Speidergruppe  26.10.2011 til 27.10.2011  29.010
 Fredrikstad Stjernen Hockey  13.04.2016 til 22.04.2016  24.04
 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad Ballklubb  08.11.2017 til 12.11.2017  12.011
 Frogner Frogner Skolekorps og Sørum Musikklag  05.09.2016 til 16.09.2016  18.09
 Frolands Verk Eikely Leirsted, Normisjon  01.04.2011 til 30.04.2011  30.04
 Geithus Modum Røde Kors  25.10.2016 til 28.10.2016  30.010
 Gjerdrum Sørbygda grendelag  10.08.2012 til 11.08.2012  12.08
 Gjerdrum OSAK  15.03.2017 til 01.04.2017  02.04
 Gjettum Evje Skoles Musikkorps  01.09.2016 til 23.09.2016  25.09
 gjettum Levre Skoles Musikkorps  29.08.2017 til 16.09.2017  17.09
 Gjøvik FAU Lundstein Skole  25.04.2014 til 25.04.2014  27.04
 Gressvik Rød og Hurrød Skolekorps  22.09.2011 til 22.09.2011  22.09
 Grimstad Drottningborgrussen  01.01.2011 til 01.04.2011  01.04
 Hafslundsøy Hafslundsøy Musikkorps  27.03 til 31.03  01.04
 Hagan Søndre Nittedal Skolekorps  13.10.2017 til 14.10.2017  15.010
 Halden Tistedalens Musikforening  15.04.2009 til 23.04.2009  25.04
 Halden Sos-barnebyer Frivillige Halden  21.09.2012 til 21.09.2012  22.09
 Haslum Haslum Skoles Jentekorps  12.09.2017 til 15.09.2017  16.09
 Haukeland Lone Skulemusikk  20.03.2015 til 20.03.2015  21.03
 Heer Heer Grendehus  17.08.2009 til 21.08.2009  23.08
 Heggedal Heggedal og Blakstad Skolekorps  28.08.2017 til 13.10.2017  15.010
 Heimdal Heimdal Håndball J94  01.04.08 til 04.04.08  06.04
 Heimdal Åsheim skolemusikkorps  28.10.2016 til 28.10.2016  30.010
 Helgeroa Berg Skolekorps  08.04 til 24.06  02.07
 Helgeroa Berg arbeidskirke  01.03.2009 til 10.07.2009  11.07
 Hjelmås Leknes Ungdomsklubb  30.04.2012 til 04.05.2012  05.05
 Hobøl Fossnes Grendehus  19.08.2015 til 16.09.2015  20.09
 Hof Lions Club Hof  16.10.2017 til 03.11.2017  05.011
 Hokksund Øvre Eiker Skolekorps  07.03.2016 til 15.04.2016  17.04
 Hommersåk Riska Frikirke  17.03.2010 til 19.03.2010  20.03
 Hopland Rand ungdomslag  30.04.2010 til 01.05.2010  01.05
 Horten Granly Skolekorps  19.04.2017 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 Hosle Eikeli Skolekorps (Se eikeli og Eiksmarka)  16.09.2013 til 20.09.2013  22.09
 Hosle Hosle Skolekorps  06.04.2017 til 05.05.2017  07.05
 Hunndalen Gjøvik Skolekorps  20.08.2013 til 06.09.2013  08.09
 Hønefoss Ullerål Skoles Musikkorps  20.04.07 til 12.05.07  13.05
 Hønefoss Ungdomslaget Haab  30.09.2009 til 30.04.2010  02.05
 Hønefoss IF Tyristubben håndball  12.08.2010 til 26.09.2010  26.09
 Høvik Høvik Verk Skolekorps  30.03.2017 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 Høvik Høvik, Blommenholm og Løkeberg skolekorps  22.08.2017 til 08.09.2017  10.09
 Jar Lions Avd. Bærum/Verdande  15.03.2013 til 15.03.2013  16.03
 Jar Grav Skolekorps  21.04.2017 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 Jar Jar skoles strykeorkester  14.09.2017 til 15.09.2017  16.09
 Jar Jar Menighet  10.10.2017 til 12.10.2017  14.010
 Jessheim Jessheim Hovin Mogreina Skolekorps  01.09.2017 til 11.10.2017  15.010
 Kleive Sangkoret Vivace  24.09.2015 til 25.09.2015  27.09
 Kleppe New Chance  12.10.2012 til 20.10.2012  21.010
 Kleppestø Norsk Luthersk Misjonssamband Askøy  14.08.2012 til 15.08.2012  18.08
 Kløfta Byttesentralen  12.04 18-20 til 12.04 18-20  12.04
 Kløfta Kløfta Skolekorps  14.09.2016 til 22.09.2016  25.09
 Kolbotn Kolbotn Pike- og Guttemusikkorps  04.04.2016 til 22.04.2016  24.04
 Kolbotn Kolbotn-Garden  05.09.2016 til 14.09.2016  18.09
 Kongsberg Dyrebeskyttelsen Norge Kongsberg  12.08.2015 til 28.08.2015  29.08
 Korsvegen Ungdomslaget Framsteg  18.05.2011 til 20.05.2011  22.05
 Kristiansand Oddernes Menighet  24.10.2011 til 03.11.2011  07.011
 Kristiansand S Salem misjonsmenighet  13.09.2011 til 16.09.2011  17.09
 Kråkstad Kråkstad barne og undomsmusikk  16.10.2015 til 16.10.2015  18.010
 Langhus Langhus Skolekorps  28.08.2017 til 22.09.2017  24.09
 Larvik Kjose 4H  06.04.2010 til 16.04.2010  18.04
 Lier Nøstehagen Bo og Omsorgssenter  17.03 til 01.04  01.04
 Lier Sjåstad Sanitetsforening  08.09.2008 til 12.08.2008  14.09
 Lier Lier voksenopplæring  29.05.2012 til 01.06.2012  05.06
 Lierstranda Høvik og Lier Skolekorps  11.04.2012 til 31.08.2012  02.09
 Lillehammer Hammartun Skolekorps  17.10.2017 til 20.10.2017  22.010
 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm Damekor  20.04.2012 til 20.04.2012  21.04
 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm VGS 2017  13.03.2017 til 24.03.2017  26.03
 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm Skolekorps  28.08.2017 til 13.10.2017  15.010
 Lillestrøm Hjelpende Hender  13.09.2017 til 14.10.2017  15.010
 Loddefjord Kjøkkelvik IL Fotballgruppen  13.04.2010 til 16.04.2010  18.04
 Lommedalen Lommedalen Skolekorps  14.09.2016 til 15.03.2017  23.04
 Lørenskog 9 C og D, Løkenåsen Skole 2010  16.04.2010 til 16.04.2010  17.04
 Lørenskog Lørenskog Skytterlag  02.05.2012 til 04.05.2012  06.05
 Lørenskog 9CD Løkenåsen skole -2015  12.06.2015 til 12.06.2015  14.06
 Maura Sandsnesseter Grendelag  13.09.2011 til 14.10.2011  16.010
 maura Bjerke Vel, Maura-Nannestad  01.09.2014 til 12.09.2014  14.09
 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen og Steinberg Skolekorps  31.08.2017 til 15.09.2017  17.09
 Moss Krapfoss skolekorps  18.09.2015 til 18.09.2015  20.09
 Moss I.L.Kråkene Moss Hockey  18.04.2017 til 19.05.2017  21.05
 Nannestad Nannestad Husflidslag  14.03.2016 til 20.05.2016  22.05
 Nesoddtangen FAU Jaer Skole og Jaer skoles Musikkorps  13.09.2014 til 19.09.2014  21.09
 Nesoddtangen Nordre Nesodden Skolekorps  01.04.2017 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 Nesttun Midtun skolemusikkorps  01.09.2012 til 27.09.2012  30.09
 Nesøya Brønnøya Velforening  17.06 13-16 til 17.06 13-16  18.06
 Nittedal Rotneskirkens Venner  09.05.2014 til 09.05.2014  10.05
 Nykirke Fagerheim og Falkensten skolekorps  02.06.2014 til 04.09.2014  07.09
 Nærbø Matningsdal Idrettslag  12.08.2014 til 19.08.2014  23.08
 Nøtterøy Nøtterøy Håndball Elite  11.03.2016 til 11.03.2016  13.03
 Nøtterøy Nøtterøy Skolekorps  08.04.2016 til 08.04.2016  10.04
 Orkanger Orkdal Skolekorps  23.03.2017 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 Oslo Uranienborg Skolekorps  07.10.2014 til 16.10.2014  19.010
 Oslo Nyskolen FAU  02.04 til 22.04  22.04
 Oslo Lambertseter Skoles Musikkorps  21.04 til 22.04  23.04
 Oslo Fam. Næss  12.10 til 19.10  22.010
 Oslo Kulturhuset Hausmania  10.11 til 10.11  12.011
 Oslo Vestre Aker og Bakkehaugen Menigheter  15.09 til 17.09  20.09
 Oslo Ila skole klasse 9b  18.04 19-20 til 19.04 10-12  19.04
 Oslo Stig Skoles Musikkorps  19.04.08 til 20.04.08  20.04
 Oslo Haukåsen SFO  14.04.08 til 24.04.08  02.05
 Oslo Slemdal Skolekorps  08.09.2008 til 11.09.2008  11.09
 Oslo Torshovkorpset  08.09.2008 til 12.09.2008  14.09
 Oslo Nydalens Skiklub  18.08.08 til 19.09.08  27.09
 Oslo Bekkelaget Menighet  09.10.2008 til 12.10.2008  12.010
 Oslo Rønningen Folkehøgskole  14.04.2009 til 17.04.2009  19.04
 Oslo Torshov Janitsjarorkester  20.04.2009 til 24.04.2009  25.04
 Oslo Fossum aktivitetshus/ Fossumklubben  07.09.2009 til 16.10.2008  18.010
 Oslo Fossum menighet  15.10.2009 til 10.11.2009  14.011
 Oslo Lakkegata skoles musikkorps  22.04.2010 til 28.05.2010  30.05
 Oslo Broa Aktivitetshus  01.05.2010 til 05.06.2010  05.06
 Oslo Folkeaksjonen Oljefritt Lofoten  10.06.2010 til 11.06.2010  13.06
 Oslo Salemkirken  20.09.2010 til 01.10.2010  02.010
 Oslo FAU Abildsø skole  15.10.2010 til 16.10.2010  17.010
 Oslo Teater Liksom  17.10.2010 til 20.10.2010  24.010
 Oslo Bolteløkka Skoles Musikkorps  01.11.2010 til 04.11.2010  07.011
 Oslo Oslo nei til Eu  10.09.2010 til 03.12.2010  04.012
 Oslo Prosjekt Nyabondo  08.04 kl 17 til 08.04 kl 21  10.04
 Oslo Kringsjå Skoles Musikkorps  06.04.2011 til 07.05.2011  08.05
 Oslo Furuset skoles musikkorps  29.08.2011 til 14.10.2011  16.010
 Oslo Stiftelsen Gatebarna i Estland  09.11.2011 til 11.11.2011  12.011
 Oslo Margarinfabrikken Barnehage  20.10.2011 til 11.11.2011  13.011
 Oslo Ragna Ringdals Dagsenter  22.09.2011 til 02.12.2011  03.012
 Oslo Oppsal Håndball, G95  23.01 19-21 til 23.01 19-21  05.02
 Oslo Frelsesarmeen Oslo, 3 korps  13.03.2012 til 19.03.2012  23.03
 Oslo Ullevål Hageby helselag  10.04.2012 til 17.04.2012  19.04
 Oslo Golia Vel, Velhuset, Golia Hagebrukslag  15.08.2012 til 24.08.2012  28.08
 Oslo Grefsen Skolekorps  14.09.2012 til 15.09.2012  16.09
 Oslo Korsvoll Skolekorps  05.11.2012 til 18.11.2012  18.011
 Oslo Bøler Skolekor  03.04.2013 til 18.04.2013  21.04
 Oslo Natur og Ungdom, Oslo Øst  20.04.2013 til 26.04.2013  28.04
 Oslo FAU Bertram barnehage  03.05.2013 til 24.05.2013  25.05
 Oslo Scandinavian Philipino Friendship Club  14.06.2013 til 16.06.2013  16.06
 Oslo Østensjø Skoles Musikkorps  19.08.2013 til 30.08.2013  01.09
 Oslo Kjelsås Skoles Musikkorps  13.09.2013 til 13.09.2013  15.09
 Oslo JURK  24.10.2013 til 25.10.2013  26.010
 Oslo Cafe Aasen  01.01.2013 til 20.12.2013  20.012
 Oslo Centralkirken i Oslo  01.04.2014 til 04.04.2014  05.04
 Oslo Etterstad Kolonihage  21.08.2014 til 21.08.2014  23.08
 Oslo Health and Future  20.08.2014 til 28.08.2014  30.08
 Oslo Ljabru Gård Steinerbarnehage  19.08.2014 til 04.09.2014  06.09
 Oslo Karma Tashi Ling Buddhistsamfunn  30.08.2014 til 05.09.2014  07.09
 Oslo Østre Aker og Haugerud kirke  09.09.2014 til 12.09.2014  13.09
 Oslo ArunA Akademiet  20.08.2014 til 19.09.2014  20.09
 Oslo Bryn Skoles Musikkorps, Oslo  18.09.2014 til 19.09.2014  21.09
 Oslo Abildsø Skoles Musikkorps  23.03.2015 til 10.04.2015  12.04
 Oslo Solvang Kolonihager, Avd 2  07.08.2015 til 15.08.2015  16.08
 Oslo FAU Ruseløkka skole  13.10.2015 til 16.10.2015  17.010
 Oslo Nordpolen skoles musikkorps  31.03.2016 til 01.04.2016  02.04
 Oslo Loppemarked for Afrika.  01.03.2016 til 28.04.2016  01.05
 Oslo Kystlaget Viken  01.08.2016 til 03.09.2016  04.09
 Oslo Manglerud Star Fotball, G02  12.09.2016 til 16.09.2016  17.09
 Oslo Freethem  20.09.2016 til 07.10.2016  08.010
 Oslo Grindbakken Skoles Musikkorps  03.10.2016 til 14.10.2016  16.010
 Oslo Haugen Skolekorps  13.09.2016 til 25.10.2016  30.010
 Oslo Vestli Skolekorps  23.03.2017 til 25.03.2017  26.03
 Oslo Ila og Bolteløkka skolekorps  27.03.2017 til 31.03.2017  02.04
 Oslo Ekeberg Skoles Musikkorps  30.03.2017 til 31.03.2017  02.04
 Oslo Holmliaskolenes Musikkorps  20.04.2017 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 Oslo Bygdøy Skoles Musikkorps  20.04.2017 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 oslo Rødtvet Skoles Musikkorps  03.04.2017 til 28.04.2017  30.04
 Oslo Lilleaker Skoles Musikkorps  01.05.2017 til 04.05.2017  07.05
 Oslo Prinsdal Skolekorps  24.04.2017 til 05.05.2017  07.05
 Oslo Ljan Skoles Musikkorps  05.05.2017 til 05.05.2017  07.05
 Oslo Nordberg Menighet  15.08.2017 til 25.08.2017  28.08
 Oslo Bestum Skoles Musikkorps  30.08.2017 til 01.09.2017  03.09
 Oslo Solvang kolonihager, Avd 4  28.08.2017 til 01.09.2017  03.09
 Oslo Klemetsrud Skolekorps  19.04.2017 til 01.09.2017  03.09
 Oslo Bjørndalskolenes Musikkorps  14.09.2017 til 15.09.2017  17.09
 Oslo Smestad Skoles Musikkorps  13.09.2017 til 15.09.2017  17.09
 Oslo Lilleborg skoles musikkorps  15.09.2017 til 15.09.2017  17.09
 Oslo Hasle skoles musikkorps  29.08.2017 til 15.09.2017  17.09
 Oslo Bøler og Nøklevann Musikkorps  28.08.2017 til 15.09.2017  17.09
 Oslo Bekkelaget Skoles Musikkorps  22.09.2017 til 22.09.2017  24.09
 Oslo Høybråten Skoles Musikkorps  11.09.2017 til 21.09.2017  24.09
 Oslo Peik Skolekorps  18.09.2017 til 22.09.2017  24.09
 Oslo Godlia-Trasop musikkorps  05.09.2017 til 06.09.2017  24.09
 Oslo Lysejordet Skoles Musikkorps  18.09.2017 til 22.09.2017  24.09
 Oslo Voksen Skoles Musikkorps  19.09.2017 til 22.09.2017  24.09
 Oslo Vinderen Skoles Musikkorps  20.09.2017 til 21.09.2017  24.09
 Oslo Karlsrud Skoles Musikkorps  28.08.2017 til 22.09.2017  24.09
 Oslo Grorud Skoles Musikkorps  26.09.2017 til 28.09.2017  01.010
 Oslo Sørkedalen Brass  12.09.2017 til 06.10.2017  08.010
 Oslo Sagene Skoles Musikkorps  13.10.2017 til 14.10.2017  15.010
 Oslo Tåsen Skolekorps  13.10.2017 til 13.10.2017  15.010
 Oslo Mortensrud Skolekorps  20.09.2017 til 13.10.2017  15.010
 Oslo Manglerud og Høyenhall Skolekorps  13.09.2017 til 13.10.2017  15.010
 Oslo Vålerenga Skoles Musikkorps  13.10.2017 til 13.10.2017  15.010
 Oslo Grünerløkka skoles musikkorps  28.09.2017 til 19.10.2017  22.010
 Oslo Oppsal Skoles Musikkorps  10.10.2017 til 20.10.2017  22.010
 Oslo Ullevål Skoles Musikkorps  21.09.2017 til 20.10.2017  22.010
 Oslo Bjølsen Skoles Musikkorps  10.10.2017 til 19.10.2017  22.010
 Oslo Marienlyst Skoles Musikkorps  18.10.2017 til 20.10.2017  22.010
 Oslo Lions Club Oslo/Bekkelaget  21.10.2017 til 24.10.2017  25.010
 Oslo Tonsenhagen Skolekorps  23.10.2017 til 27.10.2017  29.010
 Oslo Løren Skoles musikkorps  26.10.2017 til 28.10.2017  29.010
 Oslo Nordstrandskolenes Musikkorps  27.10.2017 til 27.10.2017  29.010
 Oslo Lindebergskolenes musikkorps  25.10.2017 til 27.10.2017  29.010
 Oslo Årvoll skoles musikkorps  17.10.2017 til 03.11.2017  05.011
 Oslo Rustad Skoles Musikkorps  17.10.2017 til 03.11.2017  05.011
 Porsgrunn GlaFoten Dans  12.04.2012 til 13.04.2012  15.04
 Ranheim Ranheim Musikkforening og Ranheim Skolemusikkorps  02.09.2009 til 04.09.2009  06.09
 Rasta Steinerskolen i Lørenskog FAU  18.09.2014 til 20.09.2014  21.09
 Raufoss Raufoss Fotball  22.10.07 til 24.10.07  28.010
 Rena Haugedalen Vel  07.09.2016 til 24.09.2016  02.010
 Rendalen Ytre Rendal Orkester / Rendalen Musikkorps  10.07.2017 til 13.07.2017  15.07
 Rolvsøy Rolvsøy IF J93  28.03.2009 til 28.03.2009  29.03
 Rolvsøy Sotra Turn & IL  01.02.2016 til 11.03.2016  12.03
 Rolvsøy Innsats for andre Haugeåsen ungdomskole  01.02.2016 til 11.03.2016  12.03
 Rykkin Bryn Skoles Musikkorps, Bærum  26.06.2017 til 13.10.2017  15.010
 Rykkinn Skui Brassband  25.09.2017 til 29.09.2017  01.010
 Rykkinn Rykkinn og Gullhaug Skolekorps  24.08.2017 til 19.10.2017  22.010
 Røyken Idrettslaget ROS  28.04.08 til 23.05.08  24.05
 Rådal Skjold Skoles Musikkorps  13.03.2013 til 19.04.2013  21.04
 Råde Råde menighet  19.09.2008 til 19.09.2008  19.09
 Sande Nordre Sande IL  12.04.2010 til 16.09.2010  19.09
 Sandefjord Bugården menighet  25.05.2012 til 14.06.2012  16.06
 Sandefjord Haukerød Skolekorps  28,04,2017 til 28.04.2017  30.04
 Sandnes Familiekirken  27.03.2009 til 28.03.2009  28.03
 Sandnes Julebygda Kapell/Viking 4H  20.08.2011 til 16.09.2011  17.09
 Sandnes Hana skolekorps  14.10.2014 til 17.10.2014  19.010
 Sandvika Pinsekirken i Sandvika  18.05.2017 til 19.05.2017  21.05
 Sandvika Frelsesarmeen Sandvika korps  11.10.2017 til 12.10.2017  14.010
 Sem Valen-koret  15.03.2013 til 19.04.2013  21.04
 Sem Cambodia Work And Student Society  04.04.2016 til 16.06.2016  19.06
 Siggerud Siggerud Skolekorps  13.10.2017 til 13.10.2017  15.010
 Skarnes Sør Odal Skolekorps  28.10.2011 til 28.10.2011  30.010
 Skarnes Oppstad IL  05.09.2014 til 03.10.2014  10.010
 Skedsmokorset Skedsmo Skolekorps  11.09.2017 til 20.10.2017  22.010
 Ski Hjelp til Selvhjelp i Afrika  25.09.2009 til 18.10.2009  18.010
 Ski Hebekk kvinne- og familielag  16.03.2012 til 17.03.2012  18.03
 Skjetten Strømmen og Skjetten skolekorps  27.03.2017 til 29.04.2017  30.04
 Skui Skui og Emma Hjorth skolekorps  08.05.2017 til 12.05.2017  14.05
 Skårer Lørenskog bygdekvinnelag  16.04.08 til 17.04.08  20.04
 Slemmestad Slemmestad Skolekorps  18.10.2017 til 20.10.2017  22.010
 Slependen Tanum og Jong Skolekorps  20.09.2016 til 14.10.2016  16.010
 Snarøya Snarøya Kvinne-og familielag  04.04.2014 til 04.04.2014  06.04
 Snarøya Snarøya Skoles Musikkorps  10.10.2017 til 13.10.2017  15.010
 Sofiemyr Tårnåsen Skolekorps  27.04.2017 til 28.04.2017  30.04
 Sofiemyr Sofiemyr Skolekorps  25.08.2017 til 25.08.2017  27.08
 Sokna Sokna skole- og ungdomskorps  09.05.2011 til 13.05.2011  15.05
 Sola Kristkirken Sola  08.03.2010 til 22.03.2010  24.04
 Solbergelva Krokstad og Solberg Skolekorps  01.09.2017 til 15.09.2017  17.09
 Son Karmus Social Enterprise  01.08.2014 til 15.08.2014  17.08
 Spikkestad Røyken Skoles Musikkorps  15.03.2012 til 20.04.2012  20.04
 Spjelkavik NLM Ålesund Misjonsforsamling  21.04.08 til 24.08.08  26.04
 Spydeberg Londonkomiteen 2010  16.06.2009 til 12.09.2009  12.09
 Stabekk Jar Skoles Musikkorps  18.04.2016 til 22.04.2016  24.04
 Stavanger Stavanger Y Mens Club  15.09.07 til 19.01.08  19.01
 Stavanger Kampen Skolekorps  21.10.2010 til 22.10.2010  23.010
 Stavanger Eiganes Skolekorps  28.10.2011 til 28.10.2011  30.010
 Stavanger Gausel kirke  22.02.2017 til 17.03.2017  18.03
 Stokke Stokke Skolers Musikkorps  01.05.2014 til 19.09.2014  21.09
 Stokke Stokke Blandede Kor  28.04.2014 til 19.09.2014  21.09
 Stokke Kirkens SOS, avd. Vestfold  29.09.2014 til 03.10.2014  04.010
 Strandebarm Strandebarm Ungdomslag  04.10.2010 til 25.10.2010  31.010
 Strømmen Strømmen Skolekorps  02.09.07 til 09.10.07  14.010
 Svartskog Foreningen Grendehuset Solheim  01.04.2017 til 27.08.2017  27.08
 Sylling Øverskogen samfunnshus  05.10.2009 til 10.10.2009  11.010
 Sylling Sylling Menighetsråd  16.03.2017 til 12.05.2017  14.05
 Sætre Sætre og Folkestad Skolekorps  16.08.2012 til 31.08.2012  02.09
 Sørum Sørum Skolemusikkorps  22.04.2014 til 25.04.2014  27.04
 Sørumsand Sørumsand Skolemusikkorps  31.03.2017 til 31.03.2017  01.04
 Sørvik Sørvikmark grendehus og velforening  16.05.2011 til 21.05.2011  22.05
 Tiller Heimdal Håndball J91  07.09.2007 kl 18 til 08.09.2007 kl 15  09.09
 Tjøme Tjøme IL  03.06.2010 til 04.06.2010  05.06
 Tjøme Tjøme Menighet  20.06.2011 til 23.06.2011  25.06
 Tolvsrød Frelsesarmeen, Tønsberg  15.09.2008 til 26.09.2008  27.09
 Tolvsrød Hjelp til Selvhjelp, World Outreach Mission  11.05.2010 til 14.05.2010  15.05
 Torp Årum Skolekorps  12.04.2010 til 16.04.2010  17.04
 Torpo Torpo Idrettslag  02.09.2014 til 05.09.2014  06.09
 Tranby Tranby Skolekorps  01.05.2017 til 23.09.2017  24.09
 Trondheim 9a ved Selsbakk Ungdomsskole  21.04 til 21.04  22.04
 Trondheim 3.vg Steinerskolen i Trondheim  18.10 til 10.11  12.011
 Trondheim Vestbyen Janitsjar  17.09.08 til 19.09.08  21.09
 Trondheim Byåsen IL J-96  13.11.2009 til 14.11.2009  14.011
 Trondheim 9. trinn ved Tomasskolen 2010  09.04.2010 til 10.04.2010  10.04
 Trondheim Trolla IL  20.09.2010 til 24.09.2010  26.09
 Trondheim Via Somnii Forening Trondheim  25.08.2012 til 25.08.2012  26.08
 Trondheim Bispehaugen skolekorps, Småbispan  10.09.2012 til 21.09.2012  23.09
 Trondheim FIRE-Foreningen ett skritt videre  11.04.2013 til 25.04.2013  28.04
 Tyristrand Nakkerud ungdomslag  01.09.2017 til 29.10.2017  29.010
 Tønsberg Tønsbergs Sangforeneing  05.09.2008 til 07.09.2008  07.09
 Tønsberg Tønsberg roklub  10.04.2012 til 13.04.2012  15.04
 Tønsberg Søndre Slagen Skolekorps  15.09.2017 til 15.09.2017  15.09
 Vatnestrøm Vatnestrøm Grendelag  01.05.08 til 23.05.08  24.05
 Vestfossen Vestfossen Jente- og Guttekorps  25.08.2011 til 14.09.2011  18.09
 Vettre Østenstad Y Mens Club  19.04.2017 til 20.04.2017  22.04
 Vigrestad Stiftinga Hjelp til Russland  10.06 til 17.06  17.06
 Vigrestad KPK Ukraina  08.06.2013 til 08.06.2013  09.06
 Vigrestad Vigrestad Skolekorps  29.07.2013 til 16.08.2013  17.08
 Vikersund Vikersund IF, Håndball  07.05.2012 til 31.08.2012  01.09
 Vikhammer Vikhamar og Saksvik skolekorps  12.02.2015 til 27.02.2015  01.03
 Vikhammer UL Vidar  03.09.2015 til 05.09.2015  06.09
 Vinterbro Liahøi Grendehus  07.08.2017 til 18.08.2017  20.08
 Vollen Arnestad Skolekorps  18.04.2017 til 28.04.2017  30.04
 Vormsund Nes skolekorps  11.09.2017 til 15.09.2017  17.09
 Ytre enebakk Ytre Enebakk Skolemusikk  19.09.2014 til 19.09.2014  21.09
 Ørje Sjøglimt Leirsted  02.05.2011 til 10.06.2011  11.06
 Østerås Østerås menighet  29.05.2017 til 09.06.2017  10.06
 Øyer Granrudmoen Barnehage  01.06.2013 til 01.06.2013  02.06
 Ålesund Ålesund og omegn Zontaklubb  05.11.2010 til 05.11.2010  06.011
 Ålgård Husafjell Velforening  27.03.2014 til 28.03.2014  29.03
 Åmot Modum Revy & Teaterlag  31.08.2012 til 01.10.2012  14.010
 Åmot Åmot jente og guttekorps  29.08.2014 til 29.08.2014  31.08
 Åmot Stalsberg Skolekorps  05.09.2014 til 06.09.2014  06.09
 Årnes NES Ishockeyklubb  12.05.2017 til 12.05.2017  14.05
 Åros Frydenlund Skolekorps  15.08.2016 til 21.04.2017  23.04
 Årvoll Tonsen Menighet  29.03.2017 til 12.05.2017  13.05
 Ås Redd Barna avd. Ås  21.09.2012 til 21.09.2012  22.09
 Ås Ås Jente- og Guttekorps  25.04.2013 til 26.04.2013  27.04
 Ås Ås menighet og Stiftelsen Ås arbeidskirke  22.08.2016 til 24.08.2016  27.08
 Åsgårdstrand Åsgården Skolekorps  26.05 til 26.05  27.05