Utskriftsvennlig versjon
 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å
 Arrangør:
 "    topp
  "Alt for damene"
 1    topp
  10. klasse Sagene skole -09
 9    topp
  9. og 10. trinn Sagene skole 2017
  9. trinn v/Bjølsen skole 2012
  9b Ila skole 2009
  9B Jordal Skole
  9C Marienlyst Skole 2013
 A    topp
  Abildsø Skoles Musikkorps
  Adiam Mengis
  Aida Lyser
  Aisha Kausar
  Alejandra Consejo
  Alexandra Skaug
  Alf Martin Lie
  Ammerud Skoles Musikkorps
  Amuletten Cafe og marked
  Ane Jorunn Terum
  Anette Lindblad
  Angelica Poldre
  Anja Green
  Ann Helén Svendby
  Anna Leijonhielm
  Anna Vujovic
  Anne Dahl
  Anne og Liv
  Anne Raaum
  Anne Stoltenberg
  Anne Sørensen
  Anne Tommelstad m. fl
  Anne-Kathrine Amundsen
  Anne-Lise Christmas
  Anniken Forsberg
  Antikkvarehuset
  Arild Engen / Eirik Ellertsen
  Arne Corneliussen
  Arne Sommer
  ArunA Akademiet
  Asle Offerdal
  Asprusten & Robertson
  Astri Svendsen og Mette Pettersen
  Ateliyay
  Aud-Karin Ebeltoft
 B    topp
  Barnas Prosjekt
  Barnelopper og Vikaterrassen
  Beboere Eilert Sundts gate 28
  Beboere i Deichmansgt 19
  Beboere i Fredensborgvn 4
  Beboere i Gråbeinkvartalet.
  Beboere i Lille Frogner Allè 8
  Beboere i Ole Vigs gate 22
  Beboere i Prost Hallings vei 29 a
  Beboere i Ribbunggata
  Beboere i Seilduksgata 5C
  Beboere i Snippen 1-15
  Beboere i Teppaveien 9
  Beboere i Thorvald Meyers gate 34
  Beboere i Toftesgt. 50
  Beboere i Uelands gate 24
  Beboere i Vålerenggt boretsslag
  Beboere i Wessels Gate 6B
  Beboere ved Jessenløkken
  Bekkelaget Menighet
  Bekkelaget Seniorsenter
  Bekkelaget Skole FAU
  Bekkelaget Skoles Musikkorps
  Bente Helstrøm
  Berit Frenvik
  Berit Aarhoug
  Bernard Carmelli
  Bestum Skoles Musikkorps
  Bestum Stasmusikk
  Bevern Barnehage
  Birgitte Pinderud
  Birkelunden Marked
  Bistand for barn - Adopsjonsforum
  Bjerregaardsgate Boligselskap
  Bjølsen Skoles Musikkorps
  Bjølsen Ungdomskorps
  Bjølsendumpa Barnehage v/SU
  Bjølsenmarkedet
  Bjørn Jensen
  Bjørn Kvam Gran
  Bjørn Ringstrøms Antikvariat AS
  Bjørndalskolenes Musikkorps
  BL Sørligata 40-46
  B-N Brukt & nytt
  Bok på nett
  Boligrenovering AS
  Bolteløkka Skoles Musikkorps
  Bonaparte Interiør AS
  Borettslaget NY YORK
  Borettslaget Urtegata 39
  Borghild Hovde Glosimot
  Breakpoint Ecuador
  Brl Helgesensgt 16 med venner.
  Brl Karlstadgata 14
  Brl Kolstadgata 15
  Brl Munkegata 7
  Brl Ola Narr
  Brl Orknøygata 8
  Brl Sigurdsgate 3
  Brl Sigurdsgt 20
  Brl Søndre Hovin
  Brl Sørligata 40-44-46
  Brl. Galgeberg 3
  Brl. Rathkesgate 16
  Brl. St Jørgens vei
  Brl. Waldemars Hage
  Broa Aktivitetshus
  Brocante Oslo
  Brukthall Sinsen
  Bryn KFUK-KFUM speidere
  Bryn Skoles Musikkorps, Oslo
  Buhundklubbens Venner
  Bygdøy Skoles Musikkorps
  Bøler og Nøklevann Musikkorps
  Bøler Skolekor
  Børge A. Roum
 C    topp
  C. Ydstie i samarbeid med Sagene Samfunnshus
  Cafe Aasen
  Carina Næss
  Caroline Vagle
  Cecilie Sørensen
  Centralkirken i Oslo
  Christina Robertson
  CRUISIN RECORDS
 D    topp
  Damplassen Bruktmarked
  Deichmanske Hovedbibliotek, Nedre sal
  Den Franske skolen (Lycee R. Cassin)
  Den Tyskspråklige Menigheten
  Designernes eget julemarked
  Dorte Vedal
  Dyveke Cappelen Beugnet
  Dæhlenengen byggeselskap AS
 E    topp
  Eirin Nybakken
  Eivind Robertsen
  Ekaterina Bagreeva
  Ekeberg Skoles Musikkorps
  Elin Karlsen
  Elisabeth, Janne, Marianne og Line
  Ellingsrudskolenes Musikkorps
  Emilie Hattestad
  Emily Moss
  Engebråten Ungd. sk, Kl 9D1 2012
  Erik Jakobsen
  Erik Svendsen
  Erling Skaug
  Etterstad Kolonihage
  Etterstadgata barnehage
  Eva Nyeborg
 F    topp
  Fagerheimen Borettslag
  Fagerholt Barnehage
  Fam. Andersen
  Fam. Arnesen
  Fam. Bergskaug
  Fam. Elvenes/Johansen
  Fam. Julsrud/Asskildt
  Fam. Kristiansen
  Fam. Lange
  Fam. Næss
  Fam. Paulson
  Fam. Salimon
  Fam. Simensen
  Familien Luzi
  Familien Stabel
  FAU Abildsø skole
  FAU Bertram barnehage
  FAU Karlstua barnehage
  FAU Ruseløkka skole
  Fjelds Antik og brukt
  Flyttebyraet.no
  Folkeaksjonen Oljefritt Lofoten
  Fossum aktivitetshus/ Fossumklubben
  Fossum menighet
  Frank, Thomas og Benedicte
  Fredrik Sandri
  Freethem
  Frelsesarmeen Majorstua
  Frelsesarmeen Oslo, 3 korps
  Frida Slagstad Gullestad
  Frida Aadel
  Friends Fair Trade og Deaf Aid
  Frivillighetssentralen Grefsen Kjelsås
  Frogner International Pre- School
  Frøydis Gambino
  Furuset skoles musikkorps
  Futura Classics AS
 G    topp
  Galgeberg Kunst- og Kulturverksted(GKV)
  Galleri Nobel
  Gamlebyen marked
  Gammel Silhuett
  Geitmyrsveien felleshage
  Giving a Future Animal Aid
  GOBAGO
  Godlia-Trasop musikkorps
  Golia Vel, Velhuset, Golia Hagebrukslag
  Gran Skoles Musikkorps
  Grefsen korforenings venner
  Grefsen Skolekorps
  Grethe Johannessen
  Grindbakken Skoles Musikkorps
  Grorud Menighetsråd
  Grorud Skoles Musikkorps
  Gry Langsæther
  Grünerløkka skoles musikkorps
  Gøril Furu
 H    topp
  Hanne Berg
  Hanne Grasmo
  Hasle Juniorkorps
  Hasle skoles musikkorps
  Hasle Tut & Blæs
  Haugen Skolekorps
  Haukåsen SFO
  Health and Future
  Hege Bye
  Heidi Bjørnsdotter Thorvik
  Helena Eggvin m. fl.
  Helle Lie Jakobsen
  Herregårdskroen
  Hilde Bagge
  Hilde Billington
  Hjemmets Kolonihager
  Hjemmets Kolonihager, Damelaget
  Hl. Nikolai kapell
  Hoff Terrasse Barnehage
  Holmliaskolenes Musikkorps
  HS Transport
  Huseby Skoles Musikkorps
  Hvite busser til Polen
  Høybråten Skoles Musikkorps
 I    topp
  Ida Kristine Kitterød m. fl.
  Idun Moe
  IL Heming
  Ila og Bolteløkka skolekorps
  Ila skole klasse 9b
  Ila Ungdomskorps
  Iladalen Studenthus
  Ina Kida
  Ina Kida
  Ingeborg Skogly/ Camilla Hammersmark
  Ingeniører Uten Grenser Oslo (IUG)
  Inger Ulstrup
  Ingrid Askvik
  Ingrid Holmen
  Ingvild B. Aune
  Institut français i Oslo
 J    topp
  Jan Fagerberg
  Jan Tronstad
  Janne Bjørnsen
  Janne Fonneløp Bakke-Hanssen
  Jeanne og David Natté
  Jens Emil Asp m. fl.
  Jentejanitsjar'n Bjølsen
  Jernbanens Musikkorps Oslo
  Jesus Church Menighet
  Jobben
  Johanna Birkeland m. fl.
  Johanna Westin
  Johanne Mølnvik
  Jon Sandem
  Jonas Garson m. fl.
  Jordal Skole, 9B
  Julie Sandberg
  Junie Kovacs
  JURK
  Jørn Mariager
 K    topp
  Kafe Liebling og Sameiet øvrefoss
  Kaja Kristiansen
  Kampen Janistjarorkester
  KAMPEN POP-UP SHOP
  Kampen Skoles Musikkorps
  Kari Marie og Marte
  Karin Julsrud
  Karin Mikalsen
  Karin og Rolf
  Karlsrud Skoles Musikkorps
  Karma Tashi Ling Buddhistsamfunn
  Karoline Kongshaug
  Karoline Steen
  Kastellet skole
  Kathrine Lindsay
  Keren Rebecca Marthinsen
  Kiki Plesner
  Kimm Saatvedt
  Kimm Saatvedt
  Kirkens Bymisjon, Oslo
  Kirsti Asskildt
  Kirsti Aastorp
  Kjells Engler
  Kjelsås Skoles Musikkorps
  Klassekampens Venner
  Klemetsrud Skolekorps
  Knirckefritt
  Knut Sjønnesen
  Korsvoll Skolekorps
  Kringsjå Skoles Musikkorps
  Kristin Evjenth
  Kristin Halvorsen
  Kristine Fornes og Gunn Tjensvold
  Kristjan Belgau m. fl.
  Krønsj Treningssenter
  Kulturhuset Hausmania
  Kystlaget Viken
 L    topp
  Lakkegata skoles musikkorps
  Lambertseter Skoles Musikkorps
  Lambertseter Ungdomskorps
  Lars Boye Nilsen
  Lars Carlsen
  Lene Johansen
  Lilleaker Skoles Musikkorps
  Lilleborg skoles musikkorps
  Linda Broks
  Lindebergskolenes musikkorps
  Lindern Borettslag Kv II,
  Linderud Skoles Musikkorps
  Line Holum
  Line Kristin Haug
  Line Melby
  Line S. Fader
  Link Child Foundation
  Linn Andresen
  Lions avd. Berg
  Lions Club Avd. Oslo-Grorud
  Lions Club avd. Rustad / Lambertseter
  Lions Club Oslo/Bekkelaget
  Lions Club Oslo-Maud
  Lise Fagervold
  Liv Refvik m/flere
  Ljabru Gård Steinerbarnehage
  Ljabruskolen
  Ljan Skoles Musikkorps
  Lokale kunstnere fra Nordre Aker bydel
  Loppemarked for Afrika.
  Loppemarked.info
  Lysebu
  Lysejordet Skoles Musikkorps
  Løkken
  Løren Skoles musikkorps
 M    topp
  Madicken Langvad
  Magdalena & Kenneth Nilsen
  Manglerud og Høyenhall Skolekorps
  Manglerud Skoles Musikkorps
  Manglerud Star Fotball, G02
  Margarinfabrikken Barnehage
  Margrethe Myhrer m. fl.
  Mari Heiret m. fl.
  Mari P. Wammer og Evelina Larsson
  Mari Skjevdal m. fl.
  Maria Nordø Jørstad
  Mariaforeningen
  Mariann Berntzen
  Marianne Alfsen
  Marianne Sleire m. fl.
  Marienlyst Janitsjar
  Marienlyst Skoles Musikkorps
  Marit Lomsdalen
  Marit Yacan m.fl
  Marit Ytterdal
  Mathias Hansson
  Melody Favish
  Merete Gamst Kristiansen
  Midcentury Scandinavia
  Milda C. Melland
  Mina og Gillian Garde
  Misjonsarbeid i Asia
  Misjonskirken Oslo Syd
  Missbehave
  Monica Gaden
  Monica Wiger
  Mormors skattkammer
  Mortensrud Skolekorps
  Møllergata Skoles Musikkorps
 N    topp
  Natur og Ungdom, Oslo Øst
  Naturhistorisk museum, Universitetet i Oslo
  Nedre Bekkelaget Skoles Musikkorps
  Nettbutikken Trendika
  Nguon Phuoc Misjon Bistand
  Nida’a al-hayat Norge
  Nini Raknes
  NMF Oslo
  Nordberg Menighet
  Nordpolen skoles musikkorps
  Nordre Lindeberg gård
  Nordstrandskolenes Musikkorps
  Nordtvet Skoles Musikkorps
  Norges Kristelige Studentforbund
  Norsk Billedhoggerforening
  NORSK DESIGN- OG ARKITEKTURSENTER DOGA
  Norsk Radiohistorisk Forenings Venner
  Norsk Trekkhundklubb
  Norsk Veteranvogn Klubb
  Northern Lighting
  Norwegian Modern
  Nydalens Skiklub
  Nyskolen FAU
  Nøklevann Skole FAU
 O    topp
  Odd Rolfsen
  Oddvar Fuhre
  Oppsal Håndball, G95
  Oppsal Janitsjar
  Oppsal Skoles Musikkorps
  Oslo Art Gallery
  Oslo Brass Band
  Oslo Janitsjarkorps
  Oslo nei til Eu
  Oslo Politiorkester
  Oslo Postorkester
  Oslo Sporveiers Musikkorps
  Oslo Teamgym
 P    topp
  Parallell AS
  Peik Skolekorps
  Pepita A/S
  Per Krogh Vennemo
  Per Øyvind Hansen
  Pernilla Hornwall
  Pia Skøien
  Prinsdal Skolekorps
  Prosjekt Nyabondo
  Pål Hansen
 R    topp
  Radio Nova
  RadiOrakel
  Ragna Ringdals Dagsenter
  Rahma IRF
  Ralph Vargas
  Redd Barna Avd. Oslo
  Retro Sentralen
  Robi Tomo
  Rodeløkka Velhus
  Rodeløkkens Kolonihager
  Roger Tuuri / Mette Iversen
  Rommen Skoles Musikkorps
  Romsås Janitsjar
  Romsåskolenes Musikkorps
  Ruseløkka Janitsjar orkester
  Ruseløkka Skolekorps
  Rustad Skoles Musikkorps
  Ruth K. Moe
  Ruud Eiendom AS
  Røde Kors Secondhand
  Rødtvet Skoles Musikkorps
  Rønningen Folkehøgskole
  Rådyrveien borettslag
 S    topp
  Sabina Cavenius
  Sagene Janitsjarkorps
  Sagene Skoles Musikkorps
  Sageneterrassen borettslag
  Salemkirken
  Sameiet Askergata 2
  Sameiet Evald Ryghs gate 16
  Sameiet Herslebsgate 11 Og 9
  Sameiet Motzfeldtsgate 21-23
  Sandakervn 26, bokollektiv
  Saqib Mahmood Mughal
  Sara Johansson m/fl.
  Scandinavian Philipino Friendship Club
  Schous Plass borettslag
  Senta Lürssen
  Serbiske søstres lag
  Shoko Tachi
  Sigrid Margrethe Odland
  Silje Brandsvoll m/fl.
  Silje Sirnes Winje
  Simen Fornes
  Simensbråten-Ekeberg seniorsenter
  Sindre Sahlqvist Blakar m. fl.
  Sinsen eldresenter
  Sinsen Ungdomskorps
  Sissel E. Andersen
  Sissel Aasebø
  Siw Tønnessen
  Skahjem-Eriksen
  Skeid Fotball
  Skeiv verden
  Skjønhaug Borettslag
  Skogen Design
  Slemdal Skolekorps
  Slurpen Bruktmarked
  Smalvollskogen Barnehage
  Smestad Skoles Musikkorps
  Snowman Productions AS
  Sofienberg Musikkorps
  Sogn Hagekoloni
  Solvang Kolonihager, Avd 1
  Solvang Kolonihager, Avd 2
  Solvang kolonihager, Avd 3
  Solvang kolonihager, Avd 4
  Solvang Kolonihager, avd.5
  Språkskolen russisk.no og METODIUS da
  St. Edmunds Church
  St. Sunniva skole 9 kl 2016
  Steinde m/flere
  Steinerskolen Nordstrand
  Stiftelsen Gatebarna i Estland
  Stig R. Jensen
  Stig Skoles Musikkorps
  Stovner Skoles Musikkorps
  Støttegruppa for de Afghanske flykningene
  SubJapan
  Sumpen verksted
  Susanna Hellstrøm
  Svenengen Borettslag
  Synnøve Sømod
  Sømmelig symaskincafe og kaffebar
  Sørkedalen Brass
  Sørkedalen Skoles Musikkorps
 T    topp
  Teater Liksom
  Tee Productions
  The American Lutheran Congregation in Oslo
  The Fashion Archives
  Thea- Adelin Willow
  Thomas Henriksen
  Thomas Olsen
  Thor Egil Bråten
  Tirilltoppen loppesirkus
  Tom Bloch-Nakkerud
  Tone Brox Eilertsen
  Tonsen Menighet
  Tonsenhagen Skolekorps
  Tor Helge Støle
  Tor Aasberg
  Tora S. Gaden
  Tordenfilm AS
  Torgrim Svendsen
  Torhild Oshaug Floberg
  Torill Høiby
  Torshov Janitsjarorkester
  Torshov kvartal 13
  Torshov kvartal lX
  Torshovkorpset
  Tove Solbakken og Hanne H.Pedersen
  Treffstedet Hjørnesteinen
  Trine Karlsen
  Trine Rode Kristiansen
  Trine Thorsen
  Trosterud skoles musikkorps
  Trude Rørtveit
  Turid Nygård
  Tveita skoles sangkor
  Tveten gårds venner
  Tøyen Skoles Musikkorps
  Tøyenhagen Brl
  Tåsen Skolekorps
 U    topp
  Ullevål Hageby helselag
  Ullevål Hageby seniorsenter
  Ullevål Skoles Musikkorps
  Underskog.no
  Uranienborg Skolekorps
  Utopia Retro Modern
 V    topp
  Veitvedt Skoles Musikkorps
  Veitvet boretslag
  Veitvet garasjesameie
  Venner av Huset på Torshov
  Vestli Skolekorps
  Vestre Aker menighet
  Vestre Aker Musikkorps
  Vestre Aker og Bakkehaugen Menigheter
  Vibeke Sitter
  Vidar Skagen
  Vinderen Skoles Musikkorps
  Vivo Brass ad Libitum
  Voksen Skoles Musikkorps
  Vålerenga Janitsjarkorps
  Vålerenga Skoles Musikkorps
 W    topp
  Wade Elliott
  Wenche Engh
  Wessels Gate 6B
  Westerdals School of Communication
  Wivian R. Kristiansen
 Z    topp
  Zehra Kutluca/Arife Yilmaz
 Ø    topp
  Økokollektivet Enebakkveien 37
  Østensjø Husflidslag
  Østensjø Janitsjar
  Østensjø Skoles Musikkorps
  Østerdølenes Musikkorps
  Østre Aker og Haugerud kirke
  Øyvind Grønlie
  Øyvind Krogh
 Å    topp
  Årvoll skoles musikkorps
  Åsbråten beboerforening