Utskriftsvennlig versjon
 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å
 Arrangør:
 A    topp
  Anita Mæland
  ANNO Antikk & Nytt AS
 B    topp
  Bryn Skoles Musikkorps, Bærum
  Bærums Verk Musikkorps
 C    topp
  Carine Smeby Schackt
  Cecilie Rønning
  Chr. Smedshaug
 D    topp
  Dyrebeskyttelsen Oslo & Omegn
 E    topp
  Eikeli og Eiksmarka skolekorps
  Eikeli Skolekorps (Se eikeli og Eiksmarka)
  Evje Skoles Musikkorps
 F    topp
  Fam. Andresen
  Fam. Harnes/Slaatten
  Fam. Herding
  Fam. Holm
  Fam. Myklevoll
  Fam. Rønning/Flatøy
  Fam. Seljeseth
  Frelsesarmeen Sandvika korps
 G    topp
  Gerrie Curran
  Grav Musikkorps
  Grav Skolekorps
 H    topp
  Harald Kolstad
  Haslum Skoles Jentekorps
  Helgerud menighet
  Hosle Skolekorps
  Hulda Tronstad
  Høvik Janitsjarkorps
  Høvik Verk Skolekorps
  Høvik, Blommenholm og Løkeberg skolekorps
 I    topp
  Inger Graff
  Ingvild Gjerstad
 J    topp
  Janne Horn Erath
  Jar Menighet
  Jar Skoles Musikkorps
  Jar skoles strykeorkester
  Jeff Rupert
  Jens Haagensen
  John-Axel Lie / Edna P. Gylseth
 K    topp
  Kathrine Lindsay
 L    topp
  Lars Torgersen
  Levre Skoles Musikkorps
  Lilly Thanke
  Lions Avd. Bærum/Verdande
  Lions Club Avd. Eiksmarka-Hosle
  Lisa og Randi
  Lommedalen Kjøre og rideklubb
  Lommedalen Skolekorps
  Lysaker Skoles Musikkorps
 M    topp
  Mitsu Anne Sakakibara Husby
  Modern Tribute
  Morten Lund
 N    topp
  Nina Eriksen
 O    topp
  Oddvar Østlid
  Opus 82
  Oslo International School FAU
 P    topp
  Pinsekirken i Sandvika
 R    topp
  Rebecca Stiefer
  Rigmor Christensen
  Rigmor Christensen og Liv H. Johansen
  Roestad / Robson
  Rykkinn og Gullhaug Skolekorps
 S    topp
  Sandvika Musikkorps
  Sanna og Krister Turøy
  Siril K Willmann
  Skui Brassband
  Skui og Emma Hjorth skolekorps
  Smågardistene/Stabekk Skoles Musikkorps
  Snarøya Kvinne-og familielag
  Snarøya Skoles Musikkorps
  Stabekk Janitsjarorkester
  Steinerskolen i Bærum Musikkorps
  Susanne Swegen
 T    topp
  Tanum menighet
  Tanum og Jong Skolekorps
  Tom Falstad
  Trine Volden
 V    topp
  Vidar Andersen
  Villa Hilton Gårdssalg
 W    topp
  Wøyen Gård
 Ø    topp
  Ørneveien sameie
  Østerås menighet